ST to ST multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable

By | December 23, 2010

We supply ST to ST multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

ST ST multimode duplex patch cable

We supply quality ST ST multimode duplex patch cable with competitive price

Customize fiber optic patch cable
Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined

Our ST ST multimode duplex patch cable features low insertion loss and high return loss,it has good repeatability and interchange ability.Our fiber optic patch cable are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications.

ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

Get a quick quote for ST ST multimode duplex patch cable
Similar products:

* FC FC multimode duplex patch cable
* SC SC multimode duplex patch cable
* LC ST multimode simplex patch cable
* SC LC single mode duplex patch cable