ST to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable

By | December 23, 2010

We supply ST to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

ST FC single mode duplex patch cable

We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST FC single mode duplex patch cable

Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
④ Cable Quantity:
⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Features of ST FC single mode duplex patch cable:
Good Durability
Good exchangeability
High temperature stability
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

Get a quick quote for ST FC single mode duplex patch cable
Similar products:

* LC LC single mode duplex patch cable
* ST LC single mode duplex patch cable
* FC FC single mode duplex patch cable
* ST SC single mode duplex patch cable