Netgear AXM752

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible Netgear AXM752 transceivers,get worry-free Netgear AXM752 from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores,we are China factory of Netgear AXM752 compatible transceivers. We send the Netgear AXM752 from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible Netgear AXM752 will work perfectly in your system.

Netgear AXM752 module descriptions
This Netgear compliant AXM752 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The AXM752 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The AXM752 is 100% compatible with all Netgear series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Netgear AXM752 transceiver specs
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly. Mass procurement and sale ensures low purchase cost; improving first pass yield (FPY) and reliability decrease after-sale cost; customized product design gives our products the privilege of low cost and strong competitiveness. All our products have gone through strict compatibility tests on the prevalent brands of switching devices and router devices. This secures the product compatibility and stability on different brands of devices.

Fiber-patchcables.com is real China transciever modules factory,we are professional supplier of Netgear AXM752 transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the Netgear AXM752.Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.