Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 from stock, get Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores, we are China factory of the Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 will work perfectly in your system.

Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 module descriptions
This Juniper compliant EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver module. The EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 transceiver specs
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-BX-U
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly. Mass procurement and sale ensures low purchase cost; improving first pass yield (FPY) and reliability decrease after-sale cost; customized product design gives our products the privilege of low cost and strong competitiveness. All our products have gone through strict compatibility tests on the prevalent brands of switching devices and router devices. This secures the product compatibility and stability on different brands of devices.

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 modules, Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.