HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP from stock, get HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores, we are China factory of the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP compatible transceivers. We send the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP will work perfectly in your system.

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP module descriptions
This HP compliant ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km transceiver module. The ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceiver specs
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1510nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP modules, Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.