H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3

By | August 7, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 from stock, get H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 from professional manufacturer and factory, provides quality optical transceivers from the Gwe are manufacturer of BICs / SFPs to the 10 GB Xenpaks / X2. We also make fiber cables and router cables. we are China factory of the H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 compatible transceivers. We send the H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 module descriptions
This H3C compliant XFP-SX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XFP-SX-MM850-3 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-SX-MM850-3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 transceiver specs
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly. Mass procurement and sale ensures low purchase cost; improving first pass yield (FPY) and reliability decrease after-sale cost; customized product design gives our products the privilege of low cost and strong competitiveness. All our products have gone through strict compatibility tests on the prevalent brands of switching devices and router devices. This secures the product compatibility and stability on different brands of devices.

Fiber-patchcables.com is real China transciever modules factory,we are professional supplier of H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 modules, Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.