Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from stock, get Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores, we are China factory of the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR will work perfectly in your system.

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR module descriptions
This Cisco compliant XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XFP-10GZR-OC192LR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceiver specs
Form Factor: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly. Mass procurement and sale ensures low purchase cost; improving first pass yield (FPY) and reliability decrease after-sale cost; customized product design gives our products the privilege of low cost and strong competitiveness. All our products have gone through strict compatibility tests on the prevalent brands of switching devices and router devices. This secures the product compatibility and stability on different brands of devices.

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR modules, Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.