Brocade XBR-000139

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible Brocade XBR-000139 from stock, get Brocade XBR-000139 from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores, we are China factory of the Brocade XBR-000139 compatible transceivers. We send the Brocade XBR-000139 from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible Brocade XBR-000139 will work perfectly in your system.

Brocade XBR-000139 module descriptions
This Brocade compliant XBR-000139 is a 4GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XBR-000139 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XBR-000139 is 100% compatible with all Brocade series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Brocade XBR-000139 transceiver specs
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 4GBASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 4Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly.All of our transceivers are tested in-house before the goods are shipped to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We make sure the modules to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible Brocade XBR-000139 transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the Brocade XBR-000139 modules, Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.