Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA transceivers,get worry-free Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores,we are China factory of Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA will work perfectly in your system.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA module descriptions
This Alcatel-Lucent compliant 3HE00410AA is a OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The 3HE00410AA transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3HE00410AA is 100% compatible with all Alcatel-Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA transceiver specs
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC48
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly. Mass procurement and sale ensures low purchase cost; improving first pass yield (FPY) and reliability decrease after-sale cost; customized product design gives our products the privilege of low cost and strong competitiveness. All our products have gone through strict compatibility tests on the prevalent brands of switching devices and router devices. This secures the product compatibility and stability on different brands of devices.

Fiber-patchcables.com is real China transciever modules factory,we are professional supplier of Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA.Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.