3Com 3CXENPAK96

By | August 6, 2012

Absolutely lower prices than online stores, OEM factory supplier of the fully compatible 3Com 3CXENPAK96 from stock, get 3Com 3CXENPAK96 from genuine manufacturer,avoid paying more to the middle man and the online distributor stores, we are China factory of the 3Com 3CXENPAK96 compatible transceivers. We send the 3Com 3CXENPAK96 from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible 3Com 3CXENPAK96 will work perfectly in your system.

3Com 3CXENPAK96 module descriptions
This 3Com compliant 3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver module. The 3CXENPAK96 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXENPAK96 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

3Com 3CXENPAK96 transceiver specs
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-ER
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Reliability: Manufactured to exact OEM (original equipment manufacturer) specifications. Affordability: Up to 90% off list price of major brands. Availability: Large inventory for immediate delivery. Warranty: backed by lifetime warranty, and advanced replacement policy.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly.All of our transceivers are tested in-house before the goods are shipped to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We make sure the modules to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Our company is a global supplier of high quality brand new compatible 3Com 3CXENPAK96 transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the 3Com 3CXENPAK96 modules, Save your money and time and make yourself peace in mind for any possible after-sales services and supports. Contact us for your transceiver modules need now.