Category Archives: Simplex fiber patch cable

ST to ST single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We are professional patch cord manufacturer, our ST to ST single mode simplex fiber optic patch cables are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc. ST to ST single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information: Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000,… Read More »

ST to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We offer quality ST to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price, Our company are patch cord supplier in China, ST to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cables features Good Durability, Good exchangeability and High precision alignment. ST to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cables Ordering information:… Read More »

ST to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We are patch cord supplier; we offer fast delivery for ST to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable. We are professional patch cord manufacturer, our ST SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc. ST to SC multimode simplex fiber… Read More »