Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Axen Technologies – Fiber Optic Patch Cables Supplier

  • We supply ST to ST single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST ST single mode simplex patch cable

    We offer quality ST ST single mode simplex patch cable with low price,contact us for quotation and detail specification

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Applications of ST ST single mode simplex patch cable :
    FTTH application
    Premise installations
    Data processing networks
    Industrial ,mechanical and military
    Wide Area Networks (WANs)
    Telecommunication networks

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST ST single mode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * mu single mode simplex patch cable
    * LC ST single mode simplex patch cable
    * FC ST multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC SC single mode simplex patch cable

    Enquiry

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to ST multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST ST multimode simplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Features ofST ST multimode simplex patch cable:
    Low insertion loss, high return loss
    High credibility and stability
    Excellent mechanical endurance
    Good in repeatability and exchangeability

    Application of ST ST multimode simplex patch cable:
    Optical fiber CATV
    Optical communication system
    Telecommunication
    Testing equipment
    FTTX+LAN

    The SC patch cableis with SC connector which was invented by NTT. It is widely used fiber optic patch cables. SC fiber optic patch cable has low cost and good durability, SC fiber optic patch cables is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type optical connector

    Get a quick quote for ST ST multimode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * FC ST single mode simplex patch cable
    * ST SC single mode simplex patch cable
    * SC FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * MTRJ multimode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST SC single mode simplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable
    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Features of ST SC single mode simplex patch cable:
    Low insertion loss, high return loss
    High credibility and stability
    Excellent mechanical endurance
    Good in repeatability and exchangeability

    Application of ST SC single mode simplex patch cable:
    Optical fiber CATV
    Optical communication system
    Telecommunication
    Testing equipment
    FTTX+LAN
    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST SC single mode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * FC ST single mode simplex patch cable
    * ST ST multimode simplex patch cable
    * FC FC single mode duplex patch cable
    * FC SC single mode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST SC multimode simplex patch cable

    We supply quality ST SC multimode simplex patch cable with competitive price

    Customize fiber patch cable
    Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
    Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
    Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
    Fiber length; User-defined

    ST SC multimode simplex patch cable application :
    Telecommunication networks
    CATV Networks
    Active device termination
    Data System Networks
    Local Area Network

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST SC multimode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * FC SC multimode duplex patch cable
    * ST FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * FC FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * FC SC multimode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to LC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST LC single mode simplex patch cable

    We supply quality ST LC single mode simplex patch cable with

    competitive price

    Customize fiber optic patch cable
    Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
    Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
    Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
    Fiber length; User-defined

    Our ST LC single mode simplex patch cable features low insertion loss

    and high return loss,it has good repeatability and interchange

    ability.Our fiber optic patch cable are widely used in optical

    commnucation networks and FTTH applications.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by

    AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber

    optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST LC single mode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC LC single mode duplex patch cable
    * FC SC single mode simplex patch cable
    * SC ST single mode simplex patch cable
    * LC ST multimode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    We supply quality ST LC multimode simplex patch cable with competitive price

    Customize fiber optic patch cable
    Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
    Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
    Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
    Fiber length; User-defined

    ST fiber optic patch cables standard was developed by AT&T. this kind of cable is with straight tip type terminations. there is only simplex ST fiber optic patch cables and no duplex ones.These days ST fiber optic connectors are usually with a metal housing ,although there are plastic housing ST fiber connectors, more and more people tend to use metal housing ST.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST LC multimode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * LC ST multimode simplex patch cable
    * LC SC multimode simplex patch cable
    * ST FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * ST SC multimode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST FC single mode simplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST FC single mode simplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    We offer ST FC single mode simplex patch cable,both singlemode and multimode versions ST FC single mode simplex patch cable come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished end. These endface types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss,while ensuring maximum repeatability.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST FC single mode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC SC multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC LC multimode simplex patch cable
    * ST ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * FC SC single mode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST FC multimode simplex patch cable

    We supply quality ST FC multimode simplex patch cable with competitive price

    Customize fiber optic patch cable
    Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
    Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
    Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
    Fiber length; User-defined

    We offer ST FC multimode simplex patch cable,both singlemode and multimode versions ST FC multimode simplex patch cable come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished end. These endface types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss,while ensuring maximum repeatability.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST FC multimode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * ST ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * ST FC multimode duplex patch cable
    * SC SC multimode simplex patch cable
    * ST SC multimode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply SC to ST single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    SC ST single mode simplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price SC ST single mode simplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Our SC ST single mode simplex patch cable features low insertion loss and high return loss,it has good repeatability and interchange ability.Our fiber optic patch cable are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications.

    The SC patch cable is with SC connector which was invented by NTT. It is widely used fiber optic patch cables. SC fiber optic patch cable has low cost and good durability, SC fiber optic patch cables is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type optical connector.

    Get a quick quote for SC ST single mode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * FC SC single mode simplex patch cable
    * SC FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC LC single mode simplex patch cable
    * SC SC single mode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply SC to ST multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    We offer quality SC ST multimode simplex patch cable with low price,contact us for quotation and detail specification

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    SC ST multimode simplex patch cable application :
    Telecommunication networks
    CATV Networks
    Active device termination
    Data System Networks
    Local Area Network

    The SC patch cable is with SC connector which was invented by NTT. It is widely used fiber optic patch cables. SC fiber optic patch cable has low cost and good durability, SC fiber optic patch cables is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type optical connector.

    Get a quick quote for SC ST multimode simplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC SC single mode simplex patch cable
    * FC SC multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC ST multimode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
 
Axen Technologies is specialized fiber optic patch cable manufacturer and fiber optic patch cables supplier.