Category Archives: OM3 cables

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 25 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 25 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 20 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 20 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 15 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 15 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 10 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 5 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 5 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 2 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 2 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

MU to MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1 meters

MU-MU Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

ST to MTRJ Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 25 meters

ST-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 25 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »

ST to MTRJ Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 20 meters

ST-MTRJ Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 20 meters fiber patch cables SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MTRJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance.… Read More »