Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Axen Technologies – Fiber Optic Patch Cables Supplier

  • We supply ST to ST single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST ST single mode duplex patch cable

    We supply quality ST ST single mode duplex patch cable with competitive price

    Customize fiber optic patch cable
    Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
    Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
    Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
    Fiber length; User-defined

    We offer ST ST single mode duplex patch cable,both singlemode and multimode versions ST ST single mode duplex patch cable come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished end. These endface types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss,while ensuring maximum repeatability.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST ST single mode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * ST FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * ST FC multimode duplex patch cable
    * LC LC single mode duplex patch cable
    * LC ST single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to ST multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST ST multimode duplex patch cable

    We supply quality ST ST multimode duplex patch cable with competitive price

    Customize fiber optic patch cable
    Fiber optic connector type LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
    Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC
    Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
    Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
    Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
    Fiber length; User-defined

    Our ST ST multimode duplex patch cable features low insertion loss and high return loss,it has good repeatability and interchange ability.Our fiber optic patch cable are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST ST multimode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * FC FC multimode duplex patch cable
    * SC SC multimode duplex patch cable
    * LC ST multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC LC single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to SC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST SC single mode duplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST SC single mode duplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Application of ST SC single mode duplex patch cable:
    CATV
    Test equipment
    Metro Applications
    Active device termination
    Local Area Networks (LANs)
    Data processing networks
    Premise installations

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST SC single mode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * ST SC multimode duplex patch cable
    * FC ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC FC single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST SC multimode duplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST SC multimode duplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Application of ST SC multimode duplex patch cable:
    CATV
    Test equipment
    Metro Applications
    Active device termination
    Local Area Networks (LANs)
    Data processing networks
    Premise installations

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST SC multimode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * ST SC single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC ST multimode duplex patch cable
    * FC ST single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST LC single mode duplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST LC single mode duplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Our ST LC single mode duplex patch cable features low insertion loss and high return loss,it has good repeatability and interchange ability.Our fiber optic patch cable are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST LC single mode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * LC SC single mode duplex patch cable
    * LC FC single mode duplex patch cable
    * FC LC single mode duplex patch cable
    * ST FC single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    We offer quality ST LC multimode duplex patch cable with low price,contact us for quotation and detail specification

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Our ST LC multimode duplex patch cable features low insertion loss and high return loss,it has good repeatability and interchange ability.Our fiber optic patch cable are widely used in optical commnucation networks and FTTH applications.

    The SC fiber optic patch cable was invented by the Japanese company NTT. It is one of the most widely used fiber optic patch cables. SC fiber optic patch cable features low cost , simplicity as well as good durability, SC fiber optic patch cables is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type fiber optic connector.

    Get a quick quote for ST LC multimode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC FC multimode simplex patch cable
    * SC LC multimode duplex patch cable
    * FC ST multimode duplex patch cable
    * SC FC multimode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to FC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST FC single mode duplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price ST FC single mode duplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
    Features of ST FC single mode duplex patch cable:
    Good Durability
    Good exchangeability
    High temperature stability
    Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST FC single mode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * LC LC single mode duplex patch cable
    * ST LC single mode duplex patch cable
    * FC FC single mode duplex patch cable
    * ST SC single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply ST to FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    ST FC multimode duplex patch cable

    We offer quality ST FC multimode duplex patch cable with low price,contact us for quotation and detail specification

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    We offer ST FC multimode duplex patch cable,both singlemode and multimode versions ST FC multimode duplex patch cable come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished end. These endface types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss,while ensuring maximum repeatability.

    ST fiber optic patch cables is with ST connector which was developed by AT&T. ST fiber optic patch cables only have simplex type.ST APC fiber optic patch cable are also available.

    Get a quick quote for ST FC multimode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC FC multimode duplex patch cable
    * LC LC single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC LC multimode simplex patch cable
    * ST FC multimode simplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply SC to ST single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    SC ST single mode duplex patch cable

    We offer quality SC ST single mode duplex patch cable with low price,contact us for quotation and detail specification

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    Application of SC ST single mode duplex patch cable:
    CATV
    Test equipment
    Metro Applications
    Active device termination
    Local Area Networks (LANs)
    Data processing networks
    Premise installations

    The SC patch cable is with SC connector which was invented by NTT. It is widely used fiber optic patch cables. SC fiber optic patch cable has low cost and good durability, SC fiber optic patch cables is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type optical connector.

    Get a quick quote for SC ST single mode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC FC single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC SC single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC SC single mode simplex patch cable
    * ST SC single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
  • We supply SC to ST multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price.

    SC ST multimode duplex patch cable

    We are professional supplier of fiber optic patch cable, we offer quality and low price SC ST multimode duplex patch cable

    Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable
    ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    ③ Fiber Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    ④ Cable Quantity:
    ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
    ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum

    SC ST multimode duplex patch cable application :
    Telecommunication networks
    CATV Networks
    Active device termination
    Data System Networks
    Local Area Network

    The SC patch cable is with SC connector which was invented by NTT. It is widely used fiber optic patch cables. SC fiber optic patch cable has low cost and good durability, SC fiber optic patch cables is with a locking tab on the cable termination, it is a push and pull type optical connector.

    Get a quick quote for SC ST multimode duplex patch cable
    Similar products:

    * SC ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC ST multimode simplex patch cable
    * FC ST single mode duplex patch cable
    * SC FC single mode duplex patch cable

    Comments Off
 
Axen Technologies is specialized fiber optic patch cable manufacturer and fiber optic patch cables supplier.